Registered Orgs/Clubs

Registered Not-for-Profit Organisations & Clubs for Butts 4 Bucks

  • Advance Ganmain
  • Ariah Park Aquatic Club
  • Ariah Park Central School P&C
  • Ariah Park Cricket Club
  • Ariah Park Preschool
  • Ariah Park War Memorial Swimming Pool
  • Barmedman Tidy Towns
  • Bikers 4 Boobs Charity Ride Temora
  • Binya Public School P&C
  • Bland District Historical Society Inc
  • Bland Preschool P&C
  • Burcher Cricket Club
  • Burcher Progress Association
  • Burcher Public Hall
  • Burrangong Picnic Race Club
  • Can Assist Condobolin
  • Can Assist Temora
  • Can Assist Ungarie
  • Can Assist Wagga Wagga
  • Can Assist West Wyalong
  • Central West Farming Systems Inc (CWFS)
  • Chaplain for Junee High School
  • Community Education Foundation of Grenfell
  • Condobolin Amateur Rugby League
  • Condobolin CWA
  • Condobolin High School P&C
  • Condobolin Mens Bowls Club
  • Condobolin Milby Football & Netball Club
  • Condobolin Picnic Race Club
  • Condobolin Sports Promotion (Condo 750)
  • Coolamon Rovers Football & Netball Club
  • Coolamon Sport & Recreation Club
  • CWA of NSW Young Branch
  • G.G.M Football Club
  • Grenfell Amateur Swimming Club
  • Grenfell Men’s Bowling Club
  • Grenfell Rugby League Club
  • Grenfell Rugby Union Club
  • Holbrook Australian Football Club
  • Illabo Sporting Bodies Incorporated
  • Junee Show Society
  • Kurrajong Waratah
  • Lachlan Children’s Services Preschool
  • Lower Lachlan Community Services Inc – Down the Track
  • Margaret House
  • Mirrool Community Church
  • Morundah Bush Entertainment Committee Inc
  • Naradhan Public School P&C
  • Narrandera Imperial Football & Netball Club
  • Narrandera Lizards (Rugby League) Supporters Club
  • Narrandera Shed For Men
  • Peter Westblade Scholarship
  • Quandialla Swimming Pool
  • Riding For The Disabled (NSW) West Wyalong Centre
  • Sandigo Hall Trust
  • St Mary’s Primary Canteen Young
  • St Mary’s West Wyalong P & F
  • TAFE NSW – Primary Industries Centre, National Merino Challenge Team
  • Tallimba Public School P & C Association
  • Temora Football & Netball Club
  • Temora Junior Australian Football & Netball Club + Auskick
  • Temora Public School P & C
  • Temora Rugby League FC
  • Temora Rugby Union Club Inc
  • Temora Rural Museum
  • Temora Senior Citizens Group
  • Temora Show Society
  • Temora Town Tennis Association
  • Temora Trotting Club
  • Temora West P & C
  • The Cancer Patients Assistance Society of NSW (Narrandera Branch)
  • Tumbarumba Football & Netball Club
  • UHA of NSW, Narrandera Branch
  • Ungarie Show Society
  • Ungarie Sport & Rec Club (Ungarie Football & Netball Club)
  • Weethalle Rodeo & Gymkhana Committee
  • West Milby Rodeo & Gymkhana Inc
  • West Wyalong Amateur Dramatic & Choral Society
  • West Wyalong Junior Basketball
  • West Wyalong Men’s Shed
  • West Wyalong Yard Dog Club
  • Young & District Family History Group Inc.
  • Young & District Little Athletics
  • Young Food Hall
  • Young PreSchool Kindergarten
  • Young Rugby Union Football Club
  • Young Show Society